3 TeamMembersnamed in 5star googlereviews3Consecutivehours greaterthan 90%wash capcity Set a newDaily SiteWashRecordPicture ofLineCleanFlush90% UKGLearningCompletion5 Days withnopreventableclaimsCan nameeachletter ofGUESTCan reciteWEOWNITwithoutlookingWhat doeseach letterof HEARDstand forRecieve 5seperate 5star googlereviewsCompletebeltInspection10 Dayswith nopreventableclaimsComplete 5CleaningTasks not onthe hourly/dailychecklistActivate 5GuestAppAccounts95% orhighermysteryshop score90% SelfSiteAssesmentScore20 Days ofWatertrackingcompleition1 Day with100% HourlyChecklistCompletion5 straightdays with100% HourlyChecklistCompletiionHave P1Marketingin placeCan Nameall 9 washstoplocationsWash1500 Carsin 1 dayDailyCaptureRate greaterthan 40%Submit SiteLeaderInspirationalSpeech3 TeamMembersnamed in 5star googlereviews3Consecutivehours greaterthan 90%wash capcity Set a newDaily SiteWashRecordPicture ofLineCleanFlush90% UKGLearningCompletion5 Days withnopreventableclaimsCan nameeachletter ofGUESTCan reciteWEOWNITwithoutlookingWhat doeseach letterof HEARDstand forRecieve 5seperate 5star googlereviewsCompletebeltInspection10 Dayswith nopreventableclaimsComplete 5CleaningTasks not onthe hourly/dailychecklistActivate 5GuestAppAccounts95% orhighermysteryshop score90% SelfSiteAssesmentScore20 Days ofWatertrackingcompleition1 Day with100% HourlyChecklistCompletion5 straightdays with100% HourlyChecklistCompletiionHave P1Marketingin placeCan Nameall 9 washstoplocationsWash1500 Carsin 1 dayDailyCaptureRate greaterthan 40%Submit SiteLeaderInspirationalSpeech

TXO Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. 3 Team Members named in 5 star google reviews
  2. 3 Consecutive hours greater than 90% wash capcity
  3. Set a new Daily Site Wash Record
  4. Picture of Line Clean Flush
  5. 90% UKG Learning Completion
  6. 5 Days with no preventable claims
  7. Can name each letter of GUEST
  8. Can recite WEOWNIT without looking
  9. What does each letter of HEARD stand for
  10. Recieve 5 seperate 5 star google reviews
  11. Complete belt Inspection
  12. 10 Days with no preventable claims
  13. Complete 5 Cleaning Tasks not on the hourly/daily checklist
  14. Activate 5 Guest App Accounts
  15. 95% or higher mystery shop score
  16. 90% Self Site Assesment Score
  17. 20 Days of Water tracking compleition
  18. 1 Day with 100% Hourly Checklist Completion
  19. 5 straight days with 100% Hourly Checklist Completiion
  20. Have P1 Marketing in place
  21. Can Name all 9 wash stop locations
  22. Wash 1500 Cars in 1 day
  23. Daily Capture Rate greater than 40%
  24. Submit Site Leader Inspirational Speech