Efficiency &PPPH –Phone/ChatPPPH 4.00over a twoweek periodApprovedArticleFeedback- (3)CE – Cx5MonthlyAward*Hold / Response – Allhold times are <5minutes on phonesfor (3) days or chatresponses are <3minutes for (3) daysAttachmentRate – 95%or above for1 weekClosingStatements –Have 90%average for (5)consecutivedaysNot Ready –Less than 10minutes ofnot ready in1 weekSubmit 2valid TrainingOpportunitiesper article66214AssistPeers -(5)occasionsAgent WOW– asks torecognizeyouSuccessfulDe-escalation –Provide SR#Quality –(1) 100%QALunch and Breaks– All lunchesunder 33 and allbreaks under 18for (2) weeksPROPS andnomination –Nominate (1)performer of themonth & send(3) propsACW / Chat Away– Phone: 10%ACW, Chat 30%Average over 1consecutive weekTimecards -(2) weeksaccurate in arow with nocorrectionEfficiency &PPPH –Phone/ChatPPPH 4.00over a twoweek periodApprovedArticleFeedback- (3)CE – Cx5MonthlyAward*Hold / Response – Allhold times are <5minutes on phonesfor (3) days or chatresponses are <3minutes for (3) daysAttachmentRate – 95%or above for1 weekClosingStatements –Have 90%average for (5)consecutivedaysNot Ready –Less than 10minutes ofnot ready in1 weekSubmit 2valid TrainingOpportunitiesper article66214AssistPeers -(5)occasionsAgent WOW– asks torecognizeyouSuccessfulDe-escalation –Provide SR#Quality –(1) 100%QALunch and Breaks– All lunchesunder 33 and allbreaks under 18for (2) weeksPROPS andnomination –Nominate (1)performer of themonth & send(3) propsACW / Chat Away– Phone: 10%ACW, Chat 30%Average over 1consecutive weekTimecards -(2) weeksaccurate in arow with nocorrection

Boucher Bing-O - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
  1. Efficiency & PPPH – Phone/Chat PPPH 4.00 over a two week period
  2. Approved Article Feedback - (3)
  3. CE – Cx5 Monthly Award*
  4. Hold / Response – All hold times are <5 minutes on phones for (3) days or chat responses are <3 minutes for (3) days
  5. Attachment Rate – 95% or above for 1 week
  6. Closing Statements – Have 90% average for (5) consecutive days
  7. Not Ready – Less than 10 minutes of not ready in 1 week
  8. Submit 2 valid Training Opportunities per article 66214
  9. Assist Peers - (5) occasions
  10. Agent WOW – asks to recognize you
  11. Successful De-escalation – Provide SR #
  12. Quality – (1) 100% QA
  13. Lunch and Breaks – All lunches under 33 and all breaks under 18 for (2) weeks
  14. PROPS and nomination – Nominate (1) performer of the month & send (3) props
  15. ACW / Chat Away – Phone: 10% ACW, Chat 30% Average over 1 consecutive week
  16. Timecards - (2) weeks accurate in a row with no correction